November 27, 2021
VanCortlandt Park, Bronx NY

Connecticut, Delaware, Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New York, Pennsylvania, Rhode Island, Vermont, Washington, D.C. and U.S. citizens in Overseas Military Installations.
14 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 27, 2021

Girls Race

1 Angelina Perez Ringwood, NJ 17:21.5
2 Zariel Macchia Shirley, NY 17:42.7
3 Juliette Whittaker Laurel, MD 17:44.7
4 Jenna Mulhern West Chester, PA 17:46.4
5 Karrie Baloga New Windsor, NY 17:53.2
6 Ellie Shea Belmont, MA 17:55.3
7 Emily Toth-Ratazzi Rome, NY 17:58.9
8 Daphne Banino Sleepy Hollow, NY 18:01.5
9 Mia Cochran Coraopolis, PA 18:01.7
10 Lilly Shapiro Morganville, NJ 18:08.6
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 27, 2021

Boys Race

1 Gavin Sherry W Hartford, CT 15:05.8
2 Marco Langon Raritan, NJ 15:09.6
3 Gitch Hayes Albany, NY 15:18.6
4 Myles Hogan Hastings-Hudson, NY 15:19.3
5 Shane Brosnan West Orange, NJ 15:24.9
6 Aidan Puffer Manchester, CT 15:26.6
7 Jack Gregorski Painted Post, NY 15:27.7
8 Luke Anthony East Lyme, CT 15:28.3
9 Sam Burgess Framingham, MA 15:29.6
10 Michael Bohlke Newington, CT 15:36.7
14 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 30, 2019

Girls Race

1 Marlee Starliper Wellsville, PA 17:03.6
2 Sydney Masciarelli Northbridge, MA 17:18.7
3 Karrie Baloga New Windsor, NY 17:36.8
4 Kate Wiser Southbury, CT 17:38.1
5 Jenna Goldberg Bethesda, MD 17:45.4
6 Margot Appleton Mattapoisett, MA 17:54.5
7 Juliette Whittaker Laurel, MD 17:56.9
8 Sofie Matson Falmouth, ME 18:00.1
9 Nicole Vanasse Martinsville, NJ 18:01.4
10 Mia Cochran Coraopolis, PA 18:10.9
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 30, 2019

Boys Race

1 Patrick Anderson Pittsburgh, Pa 15:17.0
2 Gavin Sherry W Hartford, CT 15:20.3
3 Liam Murphy Perrineville, NJ 15:23.6
4 Kevin Antczak Northfield, NJ 15:24.0
5 Jack Jennings Mendham, NJ 15:30.0
6 Matthew Farrell Glastonbury, CT 15:30.6
7 Aidan Puffer Manchester, CT 15:32.5
8 Mike Griffin Wrentham, MA 15:32.9
9 Colton Sands Centre Hall, PA 15:33.6
10 Robert DiDonato Glenside, PA 15:34.1
14 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 24, 2018

Girls Race

1 Sydney Masciarelli Northbridge, MA 17:12.6
2 Marlee Starliper Wellsville, PA 17:17.5
3 Grace Connolly Natick, MA 17:27.6
4 Abby Loveys Randolph, NJ 17:49.4
5 Kate Wiser Southbury, CT 17:52.8
6 Mary Hennelly Suffern, NY 18:07.6
7 Taryn Parks Greencastle, PA 18:11.2
8 Sofie Matson Falmouth, ME 18:11.3
9 Sarah Roffman Littleton, MA 18:12.1
10 Nicole Vanasse Martinsville, NJ 18:16.4
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 24, 2018

Boys Race

1 Jack Stanley Mendham, NJ 15:30.2
2 Lucas Aramburu Brookline, MA 15:37.1
3 Connor Nisbet Wilmington, DE 15:37.7
4 Liam Murphy Perrineville, NJ 15:38.2
5 Devin Hart Point Pleasant, NJ 15:38.4
6 Patrick Anderson Pittsburgh, PA 15:38.6
7 Sam Lawler Pittsford, NY 15:38.6
8 Matthew Farrell Glastonbury, CT 15:38.7
9 Mustafe Dahir Wallingford, CT 15:39.1
10 Richard Sturtevant Leyden, MA 15:41.3

 

 

Got Questions?


Contact page

EBCC Northeast Records

  • Girls
    Cathy Schiro (1984)
    16:46
  • Boys
    Donn Cabral (2007)
    15:09

2019 Results

 

Results  

EBCC Northeast History

 

Past Results  

  • client_2
  • client_2
  • client_2
  • client_3
  • client_5
  • client_6